Ketabnak.Com - Info

ketabnak receives about 31,987 unique visitors and 144,261 (4.51 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $255.90/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $519,394.61. According to Alexa Traffic Rank ketabnak.com is ranked number 19,711 in the world and 0.00695% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Gostar, 09, 28217, Iran, Islamic Republic of and links to network IP address 46.224.2.218.

About - Ketabnak.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$519,394.61
Daily Revenue:
$255.90
Monthly Revenue:
$7,677.00
Yearly Revenue:
$93,403.50
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
31,987
Monthly Unique Visitors:
959,610
Daily Pageviews:
144,261 (4.51 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
19,711 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00695% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
3,338
Average Load Time:
(1801 ms) 37 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Iran 81.9%76.5%426
Other 8.3%7.6%163
Canada 2.6%6.9%12332
United States 1.8%2.2%131868
Turkey 0.9%4.3%25721
France 0.7%0.4%73815
United Kingdom 0.5%0.2%115439

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ketabnak.com
100.00%100.00%4.38

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
41,700
Google Indexed Pages:
55,900
Yahoo Backlinks:
42,492
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
52,482
Bing Backlinks:
45,565
Bing Indexed Pages:
55,109

Domain Overview

SEMrush ketabnak.com
Domain:
  ketabnak.com
Rank:
  9462359
Organic Keywords:
  2
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  $3.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  1,365
Facebook shares:
  1,407
Facebook comments:
  682
FB comments box:
  62
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  3,454
Tweets:
  86
Google +:
  264
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  24
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  97
Vendor reliability:
  97
Privacy:
  97
Child safety:
  98

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
46.224.2.218
ASN:
AS56402 
ISP:
Dadeh Gostar Asr Novin P.J.S. Co. 
Server Location:
Gostar
09
28217
Iran, Islamic Republic of
 

Other sites hosted on 46.224.2.218

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Wed, 13 May 2015 01:24:52 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.15
Location: http://ketabnak.com/
Cache-Control: max-age=0
Expires: Wed, 13 May 2015 01:24:52 GMT
Content-Length: 228
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 13 May 2015 01:24:53 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.15
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.3
Set-Cookie: SID=c9hg9dkfr1jdi55mcacsu09f16; path=/; domain=.ketabnak.com
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: private, no-cache, no-store, proxy-revalidate, no-transform
Pragma: no-cache
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 46.224.2.218 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ketabnak.groupsite.ir
Rname root.ketabnak.com
Serial Number 2013020705
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 3600
MX mail.ketabnak.com 3600
NS ketabnak.groupsite.ir 3590
NS ketabnak.persianorbit.com 3590

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-04-03
Domain Age:
7 years 1 months 9 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.yoursrs.com...
Domain Name: ketabnak.com
Registry Domain ID: 1441553600_domain_com-vrsn
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.realtimeregister.com
Registrar URL: http://www.realtimeregister.com
Updated Date: 2015-04-05T00:00:31Z
Creation Date: 2008-04-03T16:30:54Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-04-03T16:30:54Z
Registrar: REALTIME REGISTER B.V.
Registrar IANA ID: 839
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: abuse[at]realtimeregister.com
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +31.384530759
Reseller: Hostcontrol
Domain Status: ok
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: autoRenewPeriod
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Abdolreza Zamani Adib
Registrant Organization: Ketabnak
Registrant Street: -
Registrant City: Tehran
Registrant State/Province: Tehran
Registrant Postal Code: -
Registrant Country: IR
Registrant Phone: +98.9190137617
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Abdolreza Zamani Adib
Admin Organization: Ketabnak
Admin Street: -
Admin City: Tehran
Admin State: Tehran
Admin Postal Code: -
Admin Country: IR
Admin Phone: +98.9190137617
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Abdolreza Zamani Adib
Tech Organization: Ketabnak
Tech Street: -
Tech City: Tehran
Tech State: Tehran
Tech Postal Code: -
Tech Country: IR
Tech Phone: +98.9190137617
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ketabnak.groupsite.ir
Name Server: ketabnak.persianorbit.com
DNSSEC: not signed
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System:
http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-05-13T00:50:30Z <<<
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: KETABNAK.COM
Registrar: REALTIME REGISTER BV
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 839
Whois Server: whois.yoursrs.com
Referral URL: http://www.realtimeregister.com
Name Server: KETABNAK.GROUPSITE.IR
Name Server: KETABNAK.PERSIANORBIT.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 04-apr-2015
Creation Date: 03-apr-2008
Expiration Date: 03-apr-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 13 May 2015 00:50:20 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
ketabnak.com widget
Last update was 53 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.